News

NEMHF 2015 SET TIMES

NEMHF 2015 SET TIMES

admin

April 16th, 2015

FRIDAY APRIL 17th 2015

Doors 3:00pm

UPSTAIRS                          

3:15 - 3:35                         LODY KONG

3:45 - 4:05                         DOWNPOUR

4:15 - 4:40                         HOMEWRECKER

4:50 - 5:15                         BLACK MASK

5:30 - 6:00                        ON BROKEN WINGS

6:15 - 6:45                         OVERCAST

7:00 - 7:30                        CODE ORANGE

 

MAIN STAGE                    

3:20 - 3:40                        BEGAT THE NEPHILIM

3:50- 4:10                         PHINEHAS

4:20- 4:40                         THE ATLAS MOTH

4:50 -5:10                         FIT FOR AN AUTOPSY

5:20- 5:45                         JASTA

5:50- 6:15                         WITHIN THE RUINS

6:30 - 7:15                        CORROSION OF CONFORMITY

7:30 - 8:00                       DEATH ANGEL

8:30 - 9:15                        CAVALERA CONSPIRACY

9:30 - 10:15                      THE RED CHORD

10:45 - 12:00                   BETWEEN THE BURIED AND ME

 

SATURDAY

Doors 1:00pm

UPSTAIRS

1:15 -  1:35                     ABSOLUTE SUFFERING

1:45 -  2:05                     VICE

2:15 -  2:35                     NO ZODIAC

2:45 -  3:05                     GODS HATE

3:15 -  3:35                     DISGRACE

3:45 -  4:10                     WISDOM IN CHAINS

4:20 -  4:45                     SUBURBAN SCUM

4:55 -  5:20                     INCENDIARY

5:30 -  6:00                     INDECISION

6:15 -  6:45                     TURNSTILE

 

MAIN STAGE

1:20 -  1:40                     WITHOUT WARNING

1:50 -  2:10                     EXTINCTION AD

2:20 -  2:40                     SHATTERED SUN

2:50 -  3:10                     ALLEGAEON

3:20 -  3:40                     BORIS THE BLADE

3:50 -  4:10                     RIVERS OF NIHIL

4:20 -  4:40                     THY WILL BE DONE

5:00 -  5:25                     THE AGONIST

5:35 -  6:00                     VITAL REMAINS

6:15 -  6:45                      INCANTATION

7:00 -  7:45                      NAILS

8:00 -  9:00                     NUCLEAR ASSAULT

9:30 -  10:15                    EXODUS

10:45 -  12:00                  TESTAMENT

 

SUNDAY

Doors 1:00pm

UPSTAIRS

1:15 -1:35                        UNITY

1:45 -2:05                        THESE STREETS

2:15- 2:35                        JAGGED VISON

2:45- 3:05                        LIVING LASER

3:15- 3:35                        ETERNAL SLEEP

3:45- 4:05                        GHOST X SHIP

4:15 - 4:35                       SHARK ETHIC

4:45- 5:05                        BRICK BY BRICK

5:15- 5:35                        WORLD OF PAIN

5:45- 6:10                        LIONHEART

6:20- 6:45                        RUDE AWAKENING

7:00- 7:30                        DEATH BEFORE DISHONOR

7:45- 8:15                        CRUEL HAND

 

MAIN STAGE

1:20- 1:40                        HOLLOW

1:50- 2:10                        OATH

2:20- 2:40                        GIFT GIVER

2:50- 3:10                        EXALT

3:20- 3:40                        THE LAST TEN SECONDS OF LIFE

3:50- 4:10                        LORNA SHORE

4:20- 4:40                        MY TICKET HOME

4:50- 5:10                        I DECLARE WAR

5:20- 5:40                        THE PLOT IN YOU

5:50- 6:20                        SWORN IN

6:30- 7:15                        VANNA

7:30- 8:15                        THE COLOR MORALE

8:30- 9:15                        FOR TODAY

9:45- 11:00                      MOTIONLESS IN WHITE